MARDI 15 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R2 FONTAINEBLEAU 12h05 7
R3 SPA-SON PARDO 11h40 3
LUNDI 14 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 ENGHIEN SOISY  Quinté Pick5 13h20 8
R2 COMPIEGNE  Pick5 11h35 8
R3 CHE-AVENCHES 11h40 3
R4 CABOURG 15h57 8
R5 BEL-MONS 18h00 6
R6 TOULOUSE 13h25 8
R7 SALON DE PROVENCE 13h30 8
R7 NANTES 13h40 7
DIMANCHE 13 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 AUTEUIL  Quinté Pick5 13h40 8
R2 GER-HOPPEGARTEN 10h55 8
R3 AUT-EBREICHSDORF 10h40 12
R4 TOULOUSE  Pick5 11h40 8
R5 TARBES 14h52 8
R6 GER-HAMBOURG 13h15 12
R7 HYERES 13h40 9
R8 LYON PARILLY 13h00 8
R8 MAUQUENCHY 12h30 10
R9 GRAIGNES 13h05 9
R10 NANCY 13h40 8
R11 REIMS 14h00 9
SAMEDI 12 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 MAISONS LAFFITTE  Quinté Pick5 13h40 9
R2 MARSEILLE BORELY 10h40 7
R3 CABOURG  Pick5 11h45 8
R4 PORNICHET LA BAULE 16h22 8
R5 ARG-SAN ISIDRO 18h45 17
R6 USA-YONKERS 20h30 4
R7 FIN-HELSINKI VERMO 17h40 3
R8 GB-NEWMARKET 14h15 7
R9 SWE-ABY 14h05 12
R10 SAF-TURFFONTEIN 12h25 9
R11 SAF-DURBANVILLE 13h15 8
VENDREDI 11 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 VINCENNES  Quinté Pick5 18h30 7
R2 LAVAL 11h30 8
R3 HOL-WOLVEGA 11h15 7
R4 CHANTILLY  Pick5 13h30 9
R5 MARSEILLE VIVAUX 16h03 7
R6 GB-NEWMARKET 14h20 7
R7 TOULOUSE 18h05 8
R8 SWE-ESKILSTUNA 12h15 9
R9 SWE-ROMME 17h50 10
R10 SAF-FAIRVIEW 12h05 8
JEUDI 10 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 SAINT CLOUD  Quinté Pick5 13h30 8
R2 BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT 11h05 9
R3 CHE-AVENCHES 11h40 4
R4 ENGHIEN SOISY  Pick5 15h57 8
R5 GB-KEMPTON 18h00 8
R6 SWE-BODEN 11h50 10
R7 SWE-GAVLE 17h50 10
R8 SAF-VAAL 13h00 8
MERCREDI 09 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 LYON PARILLY  Quinté Pick5 13h20 8
R2 AUTEUIL 11h35 8
R3 GER-STRAUBING 11h40 6
R4 ENGHIEN SOISY  Pick5 15h57 8
R5 SPA-SON PARDO 17h30 4
R6 HK-HAPPY VALLEY 12h15 9
R7 LES SABLES D'OLONNE 13h40 8
R8 SWE-SOLVALLA 17h45 10
R9 SAF-DURBANVILLE 13h05 8
MARDI 08 OCTOBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 LYON PARILLY  Quinté Pick5 13h30 9
R2 HYERES 11h25 8
R3 SAF-TURFFONTEIN 11h40 8
R4 VINCENNES  Pick5 15h57 8
R5 BEL-MONS 18h00 8
R6 SWE-AXEVALLA 11h50 10
R7 SWE-SOLVALLA 17h45 9