Course | Distance | Heure | Partants | Paris | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIX Travronden | 1640 | 17h00 | 12 | ||
15095 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
2 | PRIX Tylosand - EURO Classic Trot Next Year - Trearingslopp | 2140 | 17h23 | 12 | ||
24428 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
3 | PRIX Stolopp - Cruzado Dela Noche Stoserie | 2140 | 17h46 | 12 | ||
19619 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte | ||||||
4 | PRIX Scantec | 2140 | 18h09 | 10 | ||
19619 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
5 | PRIX Landmann - Final Summer Meeting Halmstad | 2140 | 18h32 | 10 | ||
19619 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
6 | PRIX Ljungby Maskin | 2140 | 18h55 | 12 | ||
24428 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
7 | PRIX Transportcentralen - SprinterMastaren - Uttagningslopp 1 | 1609 | 19h20 | 8 | ||
28714 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
8 | PRIX ATG - SprinterMastaren - Uttagningslopp 2 | 1609 | 19h42 | 7 | ||
28714 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
9 | PRIX Mailit - SprinterMastaren - Uttagningslopp 3 | 1609 | 20h04 | 7 | ||
28714 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
10 | PRIX EMIN - Femaringslopp Ston | 2140 | 20h34 | 10 | ||
39000 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
11 | PRIX Amatorernas Elitsprinter - Gert Allercrantz Minneslopp | 1640 | 20h56 | 11 | ||
24429 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
12 | PRIX StoSprintern Final | 1609 | 21h20 | 10 | ||
152381 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
13 | PRIX Sanda Stayern - Uttagning Summer Meeting Stayer | 3140 | 21h43 | 14 | ||
39000 euros - 3140m - Attelé Volte | ||||||
14 | PRIX SprinterMastaren Final MAILIT | 1609 | 22h07 | 10 | ||
228572 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart |
NOM | EC | S | A | JOCKEY | ENTRAINEUR | DIST. | GAINS | MUSIQUE | COTE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPPING MY LADY D4 | F | 6 | PERSSON Ste. | Palm Ronny | 2140 | 9323 | (20) Da 2a 0a 2a 1a | |||
2 | USIANA FACE D4 | F | 4 | BERGH Rob. | Bergh Robert | 2140 | 13476 | 3m 0a 6a 4m 2m 0a 8a 3a 7a 0a 7a 2a | |||
3 | ASANNA STARLINE D4 | F | 4 | OSCARSSON Kev. | LARSSON Ann-Christin | 2140 | 10257 | 0a 5a 0a 0a (23) 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 2a 6a | |||
4 | ETERNAL SPACE D4 | F | 4 | JEPSON Car. J. | Ericsson Svante | 2140 | 13019 | 7a 7a 3a 3a 0a 7a 2a 5a 0a 2a 0a (21) 3a | |||
5 | ROSIE ACCESS D4 | F | 4 | UNTERSTEINER Pet. | UNTERSTEINER P. | 2140 | 13428 | 0a 0a 2a 0a 6a 0a 4a (22) 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a | |||
6 | FEEL THE RUSH Dp | F | 4 | UHRBERG Tho. | RIORDAN J. | 2140 | 13952 | Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 1a 1a 2a (19) 1a 2a | |||
7 | SUPER ALICE D4 | F | 5 | ADIELSSON Eri. | HAGLUND Anne | 2140 | 8790 | 0a 4a 6a 5a 3a 4a 0a 0a 6a 3a Da 4a | |||
8 | G.R.WINNIE Dp | F | 4 | ERIKSSON Chr. | Eriksson Christoffer | 2140 | 12476 | 0a 0a (20) 1a 2a Da 2a 3a Da Da Da 1a 1a | |||
9 | MARBLE ARCH D4 | F | 4 | GOOP Bjo. | Goop Bjorn | 2140 | 9476 | Da Da 6a Da (22) 5a 8a 0a 1a 0a Da 0a Da | |||
10 | RUTH HALBAK | F | 5 | LARSEN MME Hen. | HAGLUND Veronica | 2140 | 12761 | 7a (23) 0a 0a Da 1a | |||
11 | JUNGLE RENKA | F | 4 | EBBINGE R. | ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. | 2140 | 9342 | 5a 5a 1a 3a 1a 2a 1a Da (20) 1a 5a 1a (19) 1a | |||
12 | ESTHER CHERI Da | F | 4 | UNTERSTEINER Joh. | Eriksson Christoffer | 2140 | 12695 | 0a 0a 6a 0a 5a 1a 7a 1a 2a 5a (21) 6a 1a |