R13 GB-BEVERLEY le MERCREDI 20 SEPTEMBRE 2023
    Course Distance  Heure Partants  Paris
1 Churchill Tyres 'Confined' Apprentice Classified Stakes 1702 14h55 7
Plat -3 ans et Plus -1702m -Course F -Piste Turf
2 Molly Williamson Happy 80th Birthday EBF Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race) 1007 15h26 13
Plat -2 ans -1007m -Course E -Piste Turf
3 Celebrating The Life Of Cec Barlow EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race) 1497 15h55 9
Plat -Femelles -2 ans -1497m -Course E -Piste Turf
4 Old Gravel Pit Lodges EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race) 1007 16h25 8
Plat -Femelles -2 ans -1007m -Course E -Piste Turf
5 Blue Sky Event Services Handicap 1007 17h00 9
Plat Handicap -3 ans et Plus -1007m -Course D -Piste Turf
6 Yorkshire Wonder Horse Novice Stakes (GBB Race) 2001 17h35 5
Plat -3 ans et Plus -2001m -Course E -Piste Turf
7 Racing Again Next Tuesday Handicap (Div 1) 2001 18h10 10
Plat Handicap -3 ans et Plus -2001m -Course E -Piste Turf
8 Racing Again Next Tuesday Handicap (Div 2) 2001 18h45 7
Plat Handicap -3 ans et Plus -2001m -Course E -Piste Turf
2 Molly Williamson Happy 80th Birthday EBF Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race) : Plat -2 ans -1007m -Course E -Piste Turf
NOM EC  S JOCKEY  ENTRAINEUR  PDS COR  GAINS  MUSIQUE  COTE
1 INGLEBY ARCHIE {IRE} H 2 MURTAGH C. ADRIAN NICHOLLS 60 4 0 1p 7p 3p 2p (23) 2p 2p 4p 3p 3p
2 ROGUE ENFORCER {GB} M 2 TUDHOPE Dan. P W CHAPPLE-HYAM 60 11 0 Ap 7p (23) 1p 1p 2p 3p
3 ARLINGTON {GB} H 2 LEE Gra. SMART B. 59.5 13 0 8p 12p 1p 7p (23) 9p 7p 7p 7p 3p
4 MISTER MOJITO {IRE} M 2 PLANAS Con. T KENT 58 12 0 1p 6p 1p 3p 3p (23) 10p 9p 3p
5 PROFITEER {IRE} H 2 ALLAN D. T D EASTERBY 59.5 6 0 2p 1p 3p 3p (23) 8p 6p 11p
6 PROFIT STREET {IRE} H 2 EAVES T. N TINKLER 59.5 1 0 4p 7p 4p 2p (23) 1p 10p 5p 4p
7 WILLOLARUPI {IRE} H 2 WHEATLEY Z. D CARROLL 57 3 0 9p 3p 2p 4p (23) 8p 3p 5p 2p 2p
8 ALFANATICAL {GB} F 2 JAMES SAM. CRAIG LIDSTER 58 2 0 5p 12p (23) 2p 6p 4p 8p
9 MISS ANYA {IRE} F 2 MARSH F. R HUGHES 58 10 0 8p 2p 7p 1p 1p 2p 5p (23) 5p 2p 4p 4p 2p
10 ALWAYS LOVE YOU {GB} F 2 WATSON Jas. DARRYLL HOLLAND 57 9 0 12p 4p 4p (23) 10p 9p 4p
11 ASKIM {GB} F 2 MCMANOMAN F. N TINKLER 57 7 0 10p 8p 6p 7p (23) 5p 6p 12p
12 OUR NEIL {GB} F 2 ROBINSON B. ELLISON B. 57 8 0 8p 7p (23) 7p 4p 11p
13 SHE'SASHAMBLES {IRE} F 2 RODRIGUEZ C. PHILLIP MAKIN 57 5 0 10p (23) 6p 2p 7p 13p 4p 4p