R8 CHL-CONCEPCION le JEUDI 14 JANVIER 2021
    Course Distance  Heure Partants  Paris
1 PRIX Che Tomas 1100 19h55 14
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
2 PRIX Choco Panda 1100 20h25 14
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
3 PRIX Canteral 1000 20h55 11
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
4 PRIX Cerro Negro Inn 1000 21h25 15
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
5 PRIX Cornelio 1000 21h55 12
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
6 PRIX Catforce 1000 22h25 15
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
7 PRIX Costero Tropical 1300 22h55 13
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m. (PSF)
8 PRIX Crucero Famoso 1300 23h25 8
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m. (PSF)
9 PRIX Cuando Gustes 900 23h55 8
Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 900m. (PSF)
6 PRIX Catforce : Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
NOM EC  S JOCKEY  ENTRAINEUR  PDS COR  GAINS  MUSIQUE  COTE
1 MARIA RITA {CHL} (oeil) F 5 MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. Hugo Torres R. 56 1 0 0p 8p 8p 5p 1p 0p 0p 0p (20) 4p 0p 0p 0p
2 CARA DE PIROPO {CHL} (Aus) M 10 ROJAS Lui. PINOCHET PARRA A. V. 55 2 0 1p 8p 2p 8p 2p 0p 0p 8p 3p (20) 0p 4p 7p
3 SHANTALL {CHL} F 6 VEGA Jan. A. Armando Navarrete B. 57 3 0 7p 2p 4p 4p 0p 0p (20) 8p 0p 3p 0p 0p 1p
4 JOLLY JUMPER {CHL} (oeil) H 5 MINO FICA Jai. A. JONATHAN AZOCAR G. 55 4 0 6p 5p 1p 1p 3p 3p 6p 9p 8p (20) 0p 9p 6p
5 QUIETITO {CHL} (oeil) M 9 AYALA J. ERCIRA ALARCóN J. 56 5 0 6p 2p 4p 2p 3p 0p 8p 1p 3p (20) 7p 0p
6 CASTELLATAY {CHL} (oeil) F 5 HEIDEN Jai. AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M. 56 6 0 2p 3p 4p 9p (20) 3p 3p 4p 0p 5p 0p 4p 4p
7 CULPA {CHL} F 5 BARRIL J. MARIO GALLEGUILLOS C 57 7 0 0p 9p 8p 2p 3p 2p 3p 9p 4p 2p 5p (20) 3p
8 SENCILLA VERDAD {CHL} F 7 VERA G. ERCIRA ALARCóN J. 56 8 0 3p 1p 9p 4p 3p 0p 3p 8p 0p (20) 9p 3p 0p
9 SOCIO GUAPO {CHL} (oeil) M 9 BENAVIDES Rob. JORGE A. LEóN E. 55 9 0 2p 7p 7p 7p 3p 7p 4p (20) 3p 0p 4p 0p 4p
10 VERNAZZA {CHL} F 4 ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. Carlos Norambuena B. 57 10 0 8p 1p 6p 8p 2p 0p (20) 1p 6p 7p 7p 7p 0p
11 GRAN LLAE {CHL} (oeil) M 5 PEREZ L. Julio Espinosa N. 56 11 0 8p 4p 8p 6p 5p 8p 0p (20) 0p 3p 6p 9p 0p
12 SHASA {CHL} (oeil) F 12 GRISALES D. AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M. 55 12 0 8p 9p 0p 3p (20) 2p 0p 7p 5p 1p 0p 0p 3p
13 RAFAELLI {CHL} (oeil) F 5 CARCAMO I. A. GALLARDO EISSMANN V. E. 56 13 0 3p 6p 5p 4p 0p 6p (20) 0p 9p 3p 1p 7p 5p
14 ALEXANDER BOY {CHL} (oeil) M 10 MOYA J. PINOCHET PARRA A. V. 59 14 0 1p 7p 5p 9p 7p 5p 1p 5p (20) 4p 8p 2p 0p
15 CABO SAN LUCAS {CHL} M 6 DONOSO M. Carlos Norambuena B. 56 15 0 0p 1p 4p 0p 2p (20) 0p 8p 6p 9p 6p 6p 9p